Michael Genesereth

Michael Genesereth

Oprichter bij
SIPX, Inc.
Technology Services
Consumer Services
Finance

Profiel

Michael Genesereth is the founder of CommerceNet, founded in 1994.
Dr. Genesereth is the founder of SIPX, Inc., founded in 2012, and holds the title of Director since 2012.
Dr. Genesereth is the founder of Symbium Corp., founded in 2019.
Dr. Genesereth is also the founder of Mergent Systems, Inc.,Stanford University..
Dr. Genesereth earned an undergraduate degree from the Massachusetts Institute of Technology.
Dr. Genesereth earned a doctorate from Harvard University.

Actieve functies van Michael Genesereth

BedrijvenFunctieBegin
Oprichter 01-01-2012
Oprichter -
Oprichter -

Eerdere bekende functies van Michael Genesereth

BedrijvenFunctieEinde
Oprichter -
Oprichter -
Ervaring van Michael Genesereth in detail bekijken

Opleiding van Michael Genesereth

Ervaring
Beklede functies

Actief

Inactief

Beursgenoteerde bedrijven

Bedrijven in privébezit

Connecties

94

Eerstegraads connecties

7

Bedrijven verbonden in de eerste graad

Man

Vrouw

Besturend

Uitvoerend

Verwante bedrijven

Bedrijven in privébezit7

Technology Services

Consumer Services

Consumer Services

Technology Services

Technology Services

Finance

Technology Services

  1. Beurs
  2. Insiders
  3. Michael Genesereth