Mustafa Saydam

Mustafa Saydam

60 jaar
Finance
Consumer Services

Profiel

Mustafa Saydam is currently the Chairman at Türkiye Vakiflar Bankasi TAO.
He previously worked as a Director at Türkiye Sigorta AS and Vakif Pazarlama & Ticaret AS.
He also served as an Executive Vice President at Türkiye Hayat ve Emeklilik AS.
Mr. Saydam completed his undergraduate degree at Gazi University in 1990.

Actieve functies van Mustafa Saydam

BedrijvenFunctieBegin
TÜRKIYE VAKIFLAR BANKASI TÜRK ANONIM ORTAKLIGI Voorzitter 26-03-2021

Eerdere bekende functies van Mustafa Saydam

BedrijvenFunctieEinde
Corporate Officer/Principal -
Directeur/Bestuurslid -
TÜRKIYE SIGORTA Directeur/Bestuurslid -
Ervaring van Mustafa Saydam in detail bekijken

Opleiding van Mustafa Saydam

Ervaring
Beklede functies

Actief

Inactief

Beursgenoteerde bedrijven

Bedrijven in privébezit

Connecties

63

Eerstegraads connecties

5

Bedrijven verbonden in de eerste graad

Man

Vrouw

Besturend

Uitvoerend

Verwante bedrijven

Bedrijven in privébezit5

Finance

Finance

Consumer Services

Finance

Finance

  1. Beurs
  2. Insiders
  3. Mustafa Saydam