René Lamarche

René Lamarche

Directeur/Bestuurslid bij
Ipso Facto Investissement Immobilier
Finance
Energy Minerals
Consumer Services

Profiel

René Lamarche is currently a Director at Ipso Facto Investissement Immobilier since 2015.
Prior to this, he was a Vice President at Le Fonds immobilier de solidarité FTQ from 2011 to 2015 and a Vice President at Laurentian Bank of Canada from 1984 to 2011.
He was also a Director at Squatex Energy & Ressources, Inc. Mr. Lamarche obtained his undergraduate degree from Université du Québec à Montréal in 1990.

Actieve functies van René Lamarche

BedrijvenFunctieBegin
Directeur/Bestuurslid 01-10-2015

Eerdere bekende functies van René Lamarche

BedrijvenFunctieEinde
Corporate Officer/Principal 01-09-2015
LAURENTIAN BANK OF CANADA Corporate Officer/Principal 01-01-2011
SQUATEX ENERGY AND RESOURCES INC. Directeur/Bestuurslid -
Ervaring van René Lamarche in detail bekijken

Opleiding van René Lamarche

Ervaring
Beklede functies

Actief

Inactief

Beursgenoteerde bedrijven

Bedrijven in privébezit

Connecties

50

Eerstegraads connecties

5

Bedrijven verbonden in de eerste graad

Man

Vrouw

Besturend

Uitvoerend

Verwante bedrijven

Bedrijven in privébezit5

Finance

Energy Minerals

Consumer Services

Finance

  1. Beurs
  2. Insiders
  3. René Lamarche