Fernando Ramírez Baeza

Fernando Ramírez Baeza

Voorzitter bij
Innovación Colaborativa SL
Finance
Commercial Services
Consumer Services

Profiel

Fernando Ramírez Baeza currently works at Innovación Colaborativa SL, as Chairman from 2017.
Mr. Ramírez Baeza also formerly worked at Beka Asset Management SGIIC SA, as Vice Director from 2005 to 2014, Compañía de Seguridad Omega SA, as Director, Arthur Andersen LLP, as Head-Legal Department from 2001 to 2004, Arthur Andersen LLP, as Senior Auditor from 1990 to 1994, RREEF, as Vice President, Grupo Ahorro Corp, as Vice President, MERLIN Properties SOCIMI SA, as Investor Relations Contact, and KPMG Peat Marwik, as Vice President.
Mr. Ramírez Baeza received his undergraduate degree from Instituto Catolico de Administracion y Direccion de Empresas and Masters Business Admin degree from Institute of Advanced Finance.

Actieve functies van Fernando Ramírez Baeza

BedrijvenFunctieBegin
Voorzitter 22-05-2017

Eerdere bekende functies van Fernando Ramírez Baeza

BedrijvenFunctieEinde
Private Equity Investor 31-12-2014
Corporate Officer/Principal 01-01-2004
Comptroller/Controller/Auditor 01-01-1994
Corporate Officer/Principal -
KPMG Peat Marwik
Corporate Officer/Principal -
Ervaring van Fernando Ramírez Baeza in detail bekijken

Opleiding van Fernando Ramírez Baeza

Ervaring
Beklede functies

Actief

Inactief

Beursgenoteerde bedrijven

Bedrijven in privébezit

Connecties

86

Eerstegraads connecties

10

Bedrijven verbonden in de eerste graad

Man

Vrouw

Besturend

Uitvoerend

Verwante bedrijven

Bedrijven in privébezit10

Commercial Services

Finance

Commercial Services

Finance

Consumer Services

Finance

Finance

KPMG Peat Marwik

Consumer Services

Commercial Services

  1. Beurs
  2. Insiders
  3. Fernando Ramírez Baeza