Bartosz Antoni Gras

Bartosz Antoni Gras

Voorzitter bij PLAYWAY S.A.
Technology Services
Consumer Services

Profiel

Mr. Bartosz Antoni Gras is a Co-Owner at Nowe Technologie Informatyczne Sp.
zoo, a Partner at PWay Sp.
zoo, a Partner at Cathay Associates, a Partner at Gras i Wspolnicy Sp.
k., a Chairman-Supervisory Board at Play2Chill SA, a Chairman-Supervisory Board at PlayWay SA, a Secretary & Member-Supervisory Board at Frozen Way SA and a Vice President-Arbitration Court at Izba Gospodarcza Blockchain i Nowych Technologii.
He is on the Board of Directors at CreativeForge Games SA and Frozen Way SA. Mr. Gras was previously employed as a Co-Founder by Games Incubator SA, a Co-Founder by GK Capital SA, and a Founder by Fundacja Stop Hejterom.
He received his undergraduate degree from Adam Mickiewicz University.

Actieve functies van Bartosz Antoni Gras

BedrijvenFunctieBegin
PLAYWAY S.A. Voorzitter -
FROZEN WAY SPOLKA AKCYJNA Directeur/Bestuurslid -
CREATIVEFORGE GAMES S.A. Directeur/Bestuurslid -
PLAY2CHILL S.A. Voorzitter -
Oprichter 01-01-2012
Izba Gospodarcza Blockchain i Nowych Technologii
Corporate Officer/Principal -
PWay Sp. zoo
Oprichter 01-01-2017
Nowe Technologie Informatyczne Sp. zoo
Corporate Officer/Principal 01-01-2020
Cathay Associates
Corporate Officer/Principal 01-01-2014

Eerdere bekende functies van Bartosz Antoni Gras

BedrijvenFunctieEinde
░░ ░░░░░░░ ░░ ░░░░░░░░░ -
░░░░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░░ ░░░░░░░░░ -
░░░░░ ░░░░░░░░░ ░░ ░░░░░░░░░ -
Ervaring van Bartosz Antoni Gras in detail bekijken

Opleiding van Bartosz Antoni Gras

Ervaring
Beklede functies

Actief

Inactief

Beursgenoteerde bedrijven

Bedrijven in privébezit

Connecties

4

Eerstegraads connecties

13

Bedrijven verbonden in de eerste graad

Man

Vrouw

Besturend

Uitvoerend

Verwante bedrijven

Bedrijven in privébezit13

Consumer Services

Technology Services

Technology Services

Technology Services

GK Capital SA

Izba Gospodarcza Blockchain i Nowych Technologii

Technology Services

PWay Sp. zoo

Technology Services

Nowe Technologie Informatyczne Sp. zoo

Cathay Associates

Fundacja Stop Hejterom

  1. Beurs
  2. Insiders
  3. Bartosz Antoni Gras